Needle Puller$14.60 Delete |
$14.60 |
|
$29.20 |
|
Tonic Precision Rotary Cutter$13.99 Delete |
$13.99 |
|
$13.99 |
|
Sassy Tote$15.00 Delete |
$15.00 |
|
$30.00 |
|
Omnigrid Dual Rotary Blade Sharpener$20.96 Delete |
$20.96 |
|
$20.96 |
|
Little Genie Magic Bobbin Washers$10.99 Delete |
$10.99 |
|
$10.99 |
|
Baby Bibs Batting - Quilt As -You-Go$10.00 Delete |
$10.00 |
|
$10.00 |
|
Thermal Thimbles$6.49 Delete |
$6.49 |
|
$6.49 |
|
Wool Press 'n Lock Tiles Set of 4$41.65 Delete |
$41.65 |
|
$41.65 |
|
Omnigrip Neon Ruler 6 1/2in x 6 1/2in$13.99 Delete |
$13.99 |
|
$27.98 |
|
Hang It Dang It! Hangs quilt 21" to 35"$34.95 Delete |
$34.95 |
|
$34.95 |
|
LED Light Box - 8.5" by 12 inches - Ultrathin and Portable$24.50 Delete |
$24.50 |
|
$24.50 |
|
Bias Ruler$16.80 Delete |
$16.80 |
|
$16.80 |
|
Ultimate Marking Pencil$5.99 Delete |
$5.99 |
|
$5.99 |
|
505 Spray & Fix Temporary Repositionable Fabric Adhesive 7.2 ounces$12.99 Delete |
$12.99 |
|
$12.99 |
|
Omnigrid Fold-Away Cutting Mat and Pressing Surface 9 inch by 12 inch$30.00 Delete |
$30.00 |
|
$30.00 |
|
Karen Kay Buckley Perfect Scissors 7.5 inch2$35.95 Delete |
$35.95 |
|
$107.85 |
|
Quilter's Magic Wand$8.40 Delete |
$8.40 |
|
$8.40 |
|
Insul-Bright Package 1yd x 45in$8.11 Delete |
$8.11 |
|
$8.11 |
|
Wool Pressing Mat 13-1/2in x 13-1/2in x 1/2in Thick$39.99 Delete |
$39.99 |
|
$39.99 |
|
You and Your Sewing Machine - A Sewist's Guide to Troubleshooting, Maintenance$24.95 Delete |
$24.95 |
|
$24.95 |
|
Snip-Eze$13.99 Delete |
$13.99 |
|
$13.99 |
|
Better Not Pout$19.99 Delete |
$19.99 |
|
$19.99 |
|
Omnigrid 14" Rotating Mat$40.38 Delete |
$40.38 |
|
$40.38 |
|
Binding Tool$7.00 Delete |
$7.00 |
|
$14.00 |
|
Wavy Blade$11.96 Delete |
$11.96 |
|
$23.92 |
|
Bohin Leather Thimble Size Medium$16.99 Delete |
$16.99 |
|
$16.99 |
|
Wrapped in Love Pillow Wrap Pattern & Precut Pack$199.00 Delete |
$199.00 |
|
$199.00 |
|
Prym Love Magnetic Pin Cushion with Bobbin Ring$13.99 Delete |
$13.99 |
|
$13.99 |
|
Silicone Iron Rest$8.99 Delete |
$8.99 |
|
$8.99 |
|
Karen Kaye Buckley Perfect Scissors - Small$22.99 Delete |
$22.99 |
|
$22.99 |
|
Tailor Mate Magic Fine Pins Patchwork 100pc$17.99 Delete |
$17.99 |
|
$17.99 |
|
|
|