Needle Puller$14.60 Delete |
$14.60 |
|
$29.20 |
|
Prym Love Magnetic Pin Cushion with Bobbin Ring$13.99 Delete |
$13.99 |
|
$13.99 |
|
Wool Pressing Mat - 17in x 17in x 1/2in Thick$39.99 Delete |
$39.99 |
|
$39.99 |
|
Triangles on a Roll 3-Inch Half Square Triangles$12.00 Delete |
$12.00 |
|
$12.00 |
|
Grippy Spray Adhesive Non-Slip Coating$6.85 Delete |
$6.85 |
|
$13.70 |
|
Dual Rotary Blade Sharpener 28 mm$29.00 Delete |
$29.00 |
|
$29.00 |
|
Dritz Bobbin Box$9.99 Delete |
$9.99 |
|
$9.99 |
|
Karen Kay Buckley Perfect Scissors 7.5 inch2$35.95 Delete |
$35.95 |
|
$71.90 |
|
Ultimate Marking Pencil$5.99 Delete |
$5.99 |
|
$5.99 |
|
Bosal Heat Moldable Stabilizer 20in x 36in$17.00 Delete |
$17.00 |
|
$17.00 |
|
Hang It Dang It - Hangs quilt 35" to 63"$44.95 Delete |
$44.95 |
|
$44.95 |
|
Wrapped in Love Pillow Wrap Pattern$35.00 Delete |
$35.00 |
|
$35.00 |
|
Bohin Leather Thimble Size Small$16.99 Delete |
$16.99 |
|
$33.98 |
|
Clover Natural Fit Leather Thimble Medium$13.99 Delete |
$13.99 |
|
$13.99 |
|
In and Out Quilt Pattern PDF Download$5.00 Delete |
$5.00 |
|
$5.00 |
|
Seam Guide Washi Tape$4.05 Delete |
$4.05 |
|
$4.05 |
|
Your Nest Organizer Purple$18.95 Delete |
$18.95 |
|
$18.95 |
|
Easy Change Fabric Knife$16.29 Delete |
$16.29 |
|
$16.29 |
|
Mighty Travel Iron$29.23 Delete |
$29.23 |
|
$29.23 |
|
Omnigrid 14" Rotating Mat$40.38 Delete |
$40.38 |
|
$40.38 |
|
Trio Pencil Variety Lead Refill -White/Black/Pink$6.50 Delete |
$6.50 |
|
$6.50 |
|
You and Your Sewing Machine - A Sewist's Guide to Troubleshooting, Maintenance$24.95 Delete |
$24.95 |
|
$24.95 |
|
Bobbin Saver$10.29 Delete |
$10.29 |
|
$10.29 |
|
Karen Kay Buckley Perfect Scissors - Medium$25.85 Delete |
$25.85 |
|
$25.85 |
|
Wavy Blade$11.96 Delete |
$11.96 |
|
$11.96 |
|
Air Erasable Roller Ball Pen$5.00 Delete |
$5.00 |
|
$5.00 |
|
|
|