Bowl Cozy Pre Cut Batting 8ct$12.00 Delete |
$12.00 |
|
$12.00 |
|
Ultimate Quilt Pounce$18.00 Delete |
$18.00 |
|
$18.00 |
|
Wavy Blade$11.96 Delete |
$11.96 |
|
$11.96 |
|
Dual Rotary Blade Sharpener 28 mm$29.00 Delete |
$29.00 |
|
$58.00 |
|
John James Blister Pack Chenille Needles Size 24$3.40 Delete |
$3.40 |
|
$6.80 |
|
Quilter's 2 1/2" Strip Precut Companion$8.46 Delete |
$8.46 |
|
$8.46 |
|
505 Spray & Fix Temporary Repositionable Fabric Adhesive 7.2 ounces$12.99 Delete |
$12.99 |
|
$12.99 |
|
Gypsy Bitty Buddy$9.50 Delete |
$9.50 |
|
$66.50 |
|
LED Light Box - 8.5" by 12 inches - Ultrathin and Portable$24.50 Delete |
$24.50 |
|
$73.50 |
|
X-Blocks Tool Quilting Template Ruler by Quilt Queen Designs ~ 7 1/2″ X-Blocks$19.95 Delete |
$19.95 |
|
$19.95 |
|
Lighted Seam Ripper$10.99 Delete |
$10.99 |
|
$10.99 |
|
X-Blocks Tool Quilting Template Ruler by Quilt Queen Designs ~ 6 1/2" X-Blocks$17.95 Delete |
$17.95 |
|
$17.95 |
|
Thermal Thimbles$6.49 Delete |
$6.49 |
|
$6.49 |
|
Jelly Roll - Moda Gradients Auras$36.50 Delete |
$36.50 |
|
$73.00 |
|
Handy Quilter Scissor Zinger$4.95 Delete |
$4.95 |
|
$4.95 |
|
Bias Ruler$16.80 Delete |
$16.80 |
|
$50.40 |
|
Thread Magic Round$12.00 Delete |
$12.00 |
|
$12.00 |
|
Fiskars Rotating Mat and Trim 4pc Set$21.90 Delete |
$21.90 |
|
$65.70 |
|
You and Your Sewing Machine - A Sewist's Guide to Troubleshooting, Maintenance$24.95 Delete |
$24.95 |
|
$24.95 |
|
Gypsy Quilter Scrap Tape 5in x 25yds$39.99 Delete |
$39.99 |
|
$39.99 |
|
Quilter's Magic Wand$8.40 Delete |
$8.40 |
|
$16.80 |
|
Spray Misting Bottle$10.69 Delete |
$10.69 |
|
$10.69 |
|
Omnigrid Omnigrip Neon Ruler 6 1/2in x 6 1/2in$13.99 Delete |
$13.99 |
|
$13.99 |
|
IronEZ Misting Spray Bottle and Holster$18.19 Delete |
$18.19 |
|
$36.38 |
|
Quilt Builder Card Deck$19.95 Delete |
$19.95 |
|
$19.95 |
|
Baby Bibs Batting - Quilt As -You-Go$10.00 Delete |
$10.00 |
|
$10.00 |
|
Pin N Stow Wrist Magnets$14.95 Delete |
$14.95 |
|
$14.95 |
|
Steamfast Cordless Steam Iron$58.99 Delete |
$58.99 |
|
$58.99 |
|
Add A-Quarter Ruler 6in Plus Pink$5.66 Delete |
$5.66 |
|
$5.66 |
|
Gypsy Quilter Sensational Sip and Snip Clamp$22.39 Delete |
$22.39 |
|
$22.39 |
|
Dritz Bobbin Box$9.99 Delete |
$9.99 |
|
$9.99 |
|
Binding Tool$7.00 Delete |
$7.00 |
|
$7.00 |
|
USB Powered Sewing Machine LED Strip Light Set$9.50 Delete |
$9.50 |
|
$9.50 |
|
Magnetic Pin Wand$6.00 Delete |
$6.00 |
|
$6.00 |
|
Hang It Dang It - Hangs quilt 35" to 63"$44.95 Delete |
$44.95 |
|
$44.95 |
|
|
|