Piecing Accuracy Bundle$96.00 Delete |
$96.00 |
|
$96.00 |
|
Gypsy Quilter Sensational Sip and Snip Clamp$22.39 Delete |
$22.39 |
|
$22.39 |
|
Wrapped in Love Pillow Wrap Pattern & Precut Pack$199.00 Delete |
$199.00 |
|
$199.00 |
|
Animal Parade 2 - Charming Applique Quilts for Babies - Softcover$27.99 Delete |
$27.99 |
|
$83.97 |
|
Wavy Blade$11.96 Delete |
$11.96 |
|
$11.96 |
|
In and Out Quilt Pattern$8.00 Delete |
$8.00 |
|
$8.00 |
|
Creative Grids 45mm Rotary Cutter with EVA Case$46.19 Delete |
$46.19 |
|
$46.19 |
|
Your Nest Organizer - Red$18.95 Delete |
$18.95 |
|
$18.95 |
|
X-Blocks Tool Quilting Template Ruler by Quilt Queen Designs ~ 6 1/2" X-Blocks$17.95 Delete |
$17.95 |
|
$17.95 |
|
Lighted Seam Ripper$10.99 Delete |
$10.99 |
|
$10.99 |
|
Sassy Tote$15.00 Delete |
$15.00 |
|
$15.00 |
|
Insul-Bright Package 1yd x 45in$8.11 Delete |
$8.11 |
|
$8.11 |
|
Pastel Chalk Pencil - White - 2pk$3.60 Delete |
$3.60 |
|
$3.60 |
|
Mighty Travel Iron$29.23 Delete |
$29.23 |
|
$29.23 |
|
Triangles on a Roll 3-Inch Half Square Triangles$12.00 Delete |
$12.00 |
|
$36.00 |
|
Omnigrid Omnigrip Neon Ruler 12 1/2in x 12 1/2in$26.99 Delete |
$26.99 |
|
$80.97 |
|
Gypsy Quilter Scrap Tape 5in x 25yds$39.99 Delete |
$39.99 |
|
$39.99 |
|
Air Erasable Roller Ball Pen$5.00 Delete |
$5.00 |
|
$5.00 |
|
Ultimate Marking Pencil$5.99 Delete |
$5.99 |
|
$5.99 |
|
Quilter's 2 1/2" Strip Precut Companion$8.46 Delete |
$8.46 |
|
$16.92 |
|
Karen Kay Buckley Perfect Scissors - Medium$25.85 Delete |
$25.85 |
|
$25.85 |
|
Wool Press 'n Lock Tiles Set of 4$41.65 Delete |
$41.65 |
|
$41.65 |
|
Karen Kaye Buckley Perfect Scissors - Small$22.99 Delete |
$22.99 |
|
$22.99 |
|
Snip-Eze$13.99 Delete |
$13.99 |
|
$13.99 |
|
Warm & Natural Cotton Batting - Twin - 72" x 90"$24.99 Delete |
$24.99 |
|
$24.99 |
|
Grippy Spray Adhesive Non-Slip Coating$6.85 Delete |
$6.85 |
|
$6.85 |
|
Olfa 28mm Small Rotary Cutter$17.49 Delete |
$17.49 |
|
$34.98 |
|
Add A-Quarter Ruler 6in Plus Pink$5.66 Delete |
$5.66 |
|
$5.66 |
|
Triangles on a Roll 2-Inch Half-Square Triangles$12.00 Delete |
$12.00 |
|
$12.00 |
|
Hang It Dang It - Hangs quilt 35" to 63"$44.95 Delete |
$44.95 |
|
$44.95 |
|
Hang It Dang It! Hangs quilt 21" to 35"$34.95 Delete |
$34.95 |
|
$34.95 |
|
Steamfast Cordless Steam Iron$58.99 Delete |
$58.99 |
|
$58.99 |
|
Wool Pressing Mat - 17in x 17in x 1/2in Thick$39.99 Delete |
$39.99 |
|
$39.99 |
|
|
|