Missouri Star Large Half Hexagon Template for 10" Squares$5.99 Delete |
$5.99 |
|
$5.99 |
|
Water Soluble Glue Pen Blue$7.95 Delete |
$7.95 |
|
$7.95 |
|
Quilt Builder Card Deck$19.95 Delete |
$19.95 |
|
$59.85 |
|
Quilter's 2 1/2" Strip Precut Companion$8.46 Delete |
$8.46 |
|
$25.38 |
|
Omnigrip Neon Ruler 6 1/2in x 6 1/2in$13.99 Delete |
$13.99 |
|
$13.99 |
|
Sassy Tote - Small - Black$10.50 Delete |
$10.50 |
|
$10.50 |
|
John James Blister Pack Chenille Needles Size 24$3.40 Delete |
$3.40 |
|
$6.80 |
|
Steamfast Cordless Steam Iron$58.99 Delete |
$58.99 |
|
$117.98 |
|
505 Spray & Fix Temporary Repositionable Fabric Adhesive 7.2 ounces$12.99 Delete |
$12.99 |
|
$12.99 |
|
Prym Love Magnetic Pin Cushion with Bobbin Ring$13.99 Delete |
$13.99 |
|
$69.95 |
|
Lighted Seam Ripper$10.99 Delete |
$10.99 |
|
$10.99 |
|
Trio Pencil Variety Lead Refill -White/Black/Pink$6.50 Delete |
$6.50 |
|
$6.50 |
|
Gypsy Quilter Sensational Sip and Snip Clamp$22.39 Delete |
$22.39 |
|
$44.78 |
|
Tonic Precision Rotary Cutter$13.99 Delete |
$13.99 |
|
$27.98 |
|
Wool Pressing Mat 13-1/2in x 13-1/2in x 1/2in Thick$39.99 Delete |
$39.99 |
|
$39.99 |
|
Pineapple 6in Block Foundation Paper Pad$11.99 Delete |
$11.99 |
|
$59.95 |
|
Snip-Eze$13.99 Delete |
$13.99 |
|
$27.98 |
|
Wrapped in Love Pillow Wrap Pattern$35.00 Delete |
$35.00 |
|
$35.00 |
|
Seam Guide Washi Tape$4.05 Delete |
$4.05 |
|
$8.10 |
|
Omnigrid Omnigrip Neon Ruler 5in Square$12.99 Delete |
$12.99 |
|
$12.99 |
|
Karen Kay Buckley Perfect Scissors - Medium$25.85 Delete |
$25.85 |
|
$25.85 |
|
Jelly Roll - Moda Gradients Auras$36.50 Delete |
$36.50 |
|
$73.00 |
|
IronEZ Misting Spray Bottle and Holster$18.19 Delete |
$18.19 |
|
$54.57 |
|
Needle Puller$14.60 Delete |
$14.60 |
|
$14.60 |
|
Your Nest Organizer - Red$18.95 Delete |
$18.95 |
|
$18.95 |
|
Karen Kaye Buckley Perfect Scissors - Small$22.99 Delete |
$22.99 |
|
$22.99 |
|
Air Erasable Roller Ball Pen$5.00 Delete |
$5.00 |
|
$5.00 |
|
Little Genie Magic Bobbin Washers$10.99 Delete |
$10.99 |
|
$10.99 |
|
Glow-Line Tape 1/4 Inch$4.99 Delete |
$4.99 |
|
$4.99 |
|
Wonder Clips Assorted Colors 50pc$33.95 Delete |
$33.95 |
|
$33.95 |
|
Insul-Bright Package 1yd x 45in$8.11 Delete |
$8.11 |
|
$8.11 |
|
Triangles on a Roll 3-Inch Half Square Triangles$12.00 Delete |
$12.00 |
|
$12.00 |
|
Omnigrid Fold-Away Cutting Mat and Pressing Surface 9 inch by 12 inch$30.00 Delete |
$30.00 |
|
$30.00 |
|
Piecing Accuracy Bundle$96.00 Delete |
$96.00 |
|
$96.00 |
|
Bohin Leather Thimble Size Large$16.99 Delete |
$16.99 |
|
$16.99 |
|
|
|