Bohin Leather Thimble Size Large$16.99 Delete |
$16.99 |
|
$16.99 |
|
Sewline Fabric Mechanical Pencil - Black$13.95 Delete |
$13.95 |
|
$13.95 |
|
Olfa Folding Cutting Mat 12" x 17"$37.49 Delete |
$37.49 |
|
$74.98 |
|
Insul-Bright Package 1yd x 45in$8.11 Delete |
$8.11 |
|
$8.11 |
|
Triangles on a Roll 2-Inch Half-Square Triangles$12.00 Delete |
$12.00 |
|
$12.00 |
|
Wool Pressing Mat 13-1/2in x 13-1/2in x 1/2in Thick$39.99 Delete |
$39.99 |
|
$39.99 |
|
Wool Press 'n Lock Tiles Set of 4$41.65 Delete |
$41.65 |
|
$41.65 |
|
Omnigrid Dual Rotary Blade Sharpener$20.96 Delete |
$20.96 |
|
$20.96 |
|
Creative Grids 45mm Rotary Cutter with EVA Case$46.19 Delete |
$46.19 |
|
$46.19 |
|
505 Spray & Fix Temporary Repositionable Fabric Adhesive 7.2 ounces$12.99 Delete |
$12.99 |
|
$25.98 |
|
Steamfast Cordless Steam Iron$58.99 Delete |
$58.99 |
|
$117.98 |
|
Animal Parade 2 - Charming Applique Quilts for Babies - Softcover$27.99 Delete |
$27.99 |
|
$27.99 |
|
Omnigrid Omnigrip Neon Ruler 2-1/2in x 12-1/2in$13.99 Delete |
$13.99 |
|
$27.98 |
|
Gypsy Quilter Scrap Tape 5in x 25yds$39.99 Delete |
$39.99 |
|
$39.99 |
|
Prym Love Magnetic Pin Cushion with Bobbin Ring$13.99 Delete |
$13.99 |
|
$13.99 |
|
Tonic Precision Rotary Cutter$13.99 Delete |
$13.99 |
|
$13.99 |
|
Wool Pressing Mat - 17in x 17in x 1/2in Thick$39.99 Delete |
$39.99 |
|
$39.99 |
|
Omnigrid Fold-Away Cutting Mat and Pressing Surface 9 inch by 12 inch$30.00 Delete |
$30.00 |
|
$30.00 |
|
Leather Thimble$20.75 Delete |
$20.75 |
|
$20.75 |
|
Easy Change Fabric Knife$16.29 Delete |
$16.29 |
|
$16.29 |
|
Quilter's 2 1/2" Strip Precut Companion$8.46 Delete |
$8.46 |
|
$8.46 |
|
|
|