Silicone Iron Rest$8.99 Delete |
$8.99 |
|
$8.99 |
|
Quilter's Magic Wand$8.40 Delete |
$8.40 |
|
$16.80 |
|
Karen Kay Buckley Perfect Scissors 7.5 inch2$35.95 Delete |
$35.95 |
|
$71.90 |
|
Wool Pressing Mat - 17in x 17in x 1/2in Thick$39.99 Delete |
$39.99 |
|
$39.99 |
|
John James Blister Pack Chenille Needles Size 24$3.40 Delete |
$3.40 |
|
$3.40 |
|
USB Powered Sewing Machine LED Strip Light Set$9.50 Delete |
$9.50 |
|
$9.50 |
|
Guidelines Grip Strips$10.00 Delete |
$10.00 |
|
$10.00 |
|
Bobbin Saver$10.29 Delete |
$10.29 |
|
$10.29 |
|
Gypsy Quilter Sensational Sip and Snip Clamp$22.39 Delete |
$22.39 |
|
$22.39 |
|
Triangles on a Roll 2-Inch Half-Square Triangles$12.00 Delete |
$12.00 |
|
$24.00 |
|
Bosal Heat Moldable Stabilizer 20in x 36in$17.00 Delete |
$17.00 |
|
$17.00 |
|
Omnigrid Dual Rotary Blade Sharpener$20.96 Delete |
$20.96 |
|
$20.96 |
|
Spinning Square Cutting Mat - 12 inch square$46.49 Delete |
$46.49 |
|
$46.49 |
|
Thread Magic Round$12.00 Delete |
$12.00 |
|
$12.00 |
|
Gypsy Quilter Scrap Tape 5in x 25yds$39.99 Delete |
$39.99 |
|
$39.99 |
|
Omnigrid Omnigrip Neon Ruler 6 1/2in x 6 1/2in$13.99 Delete |
$13.99 |
|
$13.99 |
|
Wrapped in Love Pillow Wrap Pattern & Precut Pack$199.00 Delete |
$199.00 |
|
$199.00 |
|
Quilt Builder Card Deck$19.95 Delete |
$19.95 |
|
$19.95 |
|
Pin N Stow Wrist Magnets$14.95 Delete |
$14.95 |
|
$14.95 |
|
Seam Guide Washi Tape$4.05 Delete |
$4.05 |
|
$4.05 |
|
Wool Pressing Mat 8 1/2 in x 8 1/2 in$19.99 Delete |
$19.99 |
|
$19.99 |
|
The Gypsy Quilter Sit Upon$21.00 Delete |
$21.00 |
|
$21.00 |
|
Wrapped in Love Pillow Wrap Pattern$35.00 Delete |
$35.00 |
|
$35.00 |
|
Bohin Leather Thimble Size Medium$16.99 Delete |
$16.99 |
|
$16.99 |
|
Triangles on a Roll 3-Inch Half Square Triangles$12.00 Delete |
$12.00 |
|
$12.00 |
|
Trio Pencil Variety Lead Refill -White/Black/Pink$6.50 Delete |
$6.50 |
|
$6.50 |
|
|
|