Hang It Dang It! Hangs quilt 21" to 35"$34.95 Delete |
$34.95 |
|
$34.95 |
|
Leather Thimble$20.75 Delete |
$20.75 |
|
$20.75 |
|
Triangles on a Roll 3-Inch Half Square Triangles$12.00 Delete |
$12.00 |
|
$12.00 |
|
Needle Puller$14.60 Delete |
$14.60 |
|
$14.60 |
|
Dritz Bobbin Box$9.99 Delete |
$9.99 |
|
$9.99 |
|
Clover Natural Fit Leather Thimble Medium$13.99 Delete |
$13.99 |
|
$13.99 |
|
Wool Pressing Mat 8 1/2 in x 8 1/2 in$19.99 Delete |
$19.99 |
|
$19.99 |
|
Creative Grids 45mm Rotary Cutter with EVA Case$46.19 Delete |
$46.19 |
|
$46.19 |
|
Bohin Leather Thimble Size Medium$16.99 Delete |
$16.99 |
|
$16.99 |
|
Bowl Cozy Pre Cut Batting 8ct$12.00 Delete |
$12.00 |
|
$24.00 |
|
Air Erasable Roller Ball Pen$5.00 Delete |
$5.00 |
|
$5.00 |
|
Better Perfect Circle Templates$14.95 Delete |
$14.95 |
|
$14.95 |
|
Pin N Stow Wrist Magnets$14.95 Delete |
$14.95 |
|
$14.95 |
|
Bobbin Saver$10.29 Delete |
$10.29 |
|
$10.29 |
|
Lighted Seam Ripper$10.99 Delete |
$10.99 |
|
$10.99 |
|
You and Your Sewing Machine - A Sewist's Guide to Troubleshooting, Maintenance$24.95 Delete |
$24.95 |
|
$24.95 |
|
USB Powered Sewing Machine LED Strip Light Set$9.50 Delete |
$9.50 |
|
$9.50 |
|
Omnigrid Fold-Away Cutting Mat and Pressing Surface 9 inch by 12 inch$30.00 Delete |
$30.00 |
|
$30.00 |
|
Seam Guide Washi Tape$4.05 Delete |
$4.05 |
|
$4.05 |
|
Wool Pressing Mat 13-1/2in x 13-1/2in x 1/2in Thick$39.99 Delete |
$39.99 |
|
$39.99 |
|
505 Spray & Fix Temporary Repositionable Fabric Adhesive 7.2 ounces$12.99 Delete |
$12.99 |
|
$12.99 |
|
Omnigrid Dual Rotary Blade Sharpener$20.96 Delete |
$20.96 |
|
$20.96 |
|
Bohin Leather Thimble Size Small$16.99 Delete |
$16.99 |
|
$16.99 |
|
Omnigrip Neon Ruler 6 1/2in x 6 1/2in$13.99 Delete |
$13.99 |
|
$13.99 |
|
Tonic Precision Rotary Cutter$13.99 Delete |
$13.99 |
|
$13.99 |
|
In and Out Quilt Pattern PDF Download$5.00 Delete |
$5.00 |
|
$5.00 |
|
Bohin Leather Thimble Size Large$16.99 Delete |
$16.99 |
|
$16.99 |
|
Warm & Natural Cotton Batting - Twin - 72" x 90"$24.99 Delete |
$24.99 |
|
$49.98 |
|
Wavy Blade$11.96 Delete |
$11.96 |
|
$11.96 |
|
That Purple Thang Tool$3.80 Delete |
$3.80 |
|
$3.80 |
|
Wonder Clips Assorted Colors 50pc$33.95 Delete |
$33.95 |
|
$33.95 |
|
|
|