Quilter's Magic Wand$8.40 Delete |
$8.40 |
|
$8.40 |
|
Sewline Fabric Mechanical Pencil - Black$13.95 Delete |
$13.95 |
|
$27.90 |
|
Wool Pressing Mat 13-1/2in x 13-1/2in x 1/2in Thick$39.99 Delete |
$39.99 |
|
$39.99 |
|
Spinning Square Cutting Mat - 12 inch square$46.49 Delete |
$46.49 |
|
$139.47 |
|
Gypsy Quilter Scrap Tape 5in x 25yds$39.99 Delete |
$39.99 |
|
$39.99 |
|
Omnigrid Omnigrip Neon Ruler 2-1/2in x 12-1/2in$13.99 Delete |
$13.99 |
|
$13.99 |
|
In and Out Quilt Pattern$8.00 Delete |
$8.00 |
|
$8.00 |
|
In and Out Quilt Pattern PDF Download$5.00 Delete |
$5.00 |
|
$10.00 |
|
Trio Pencil Variety Lead Refill -White/Black/Pink$6.50 Delete |
$6.50 |
|
$6.50 |
|
Ultimate Marking Pencil$5.99 Delete |
$5.99 |
|
$5.99 |
|
Karen Kay Buckley Perfect Scissors 7.5 inch2$35.95 Delete |
$35.95 |
|
$35.95 |
|
Quilters Tape 1/4 Inch$5.49 Delete |
$5.49 |
|
$5.49 |
|
Olfa 28mm Small Rotary Cutter$17.49 Delete |
$17.49 |
|
$17.49 |
|
Hang It Dang It - Hangs quilt 35" to 63"$44.95 Delete |
$44.95 |
|
$134.85 |
|
Missouri Star Large Half Hexagon Template for 10" Squares$5.99 Delete |
$5.99 |
|
$5.99 |
|
Triangles on a Roll 2-Inch Half-Square Triangles$12.00 Delete |
$12.00 |
|
$12.00 |
|
Tonic Precision Rotary Cutter$13.99 Delete |
$13.99 |
|
$13.99 |
|
Mighty Travel Iron$29.23 Delete |
$29.23 |
|
$29.23 |
|
Grippy Spray Adhesive Non-Slip Coating$6.85 Delete |
$6.85 |
|
$6.85 |
|
Omnigrid Omnigrip Neon Ruler 6 1/2in x 6 1/2in$13.99 Delete |
$13.99 |
|
$13.99 |
|
Bosal Heat Moldable Stabilizer 20in x 36in$17.00 Delete |
$17.00 |
|
$17.00 |
|
Snip-Eze$13.99 Delete |
$13.99 |
|
$13.99 |
|
Dual Rotary Blade Sharpener 28 mm$29.00 Delete |
$29.00 |
|
$29.00 |
|
|
|