Silicone Iron Rest$8.99 Delete |
$8.99 |
|
$8.99 |
|
Clover Natural Fit Leather Thimble Medium$13.99 Delete |
$13.99 |
|
$13.99 |
|
Autumn Bloom Quilt Pattern$8.00 Delete |
$8.00 |
|
$8.00 |
|
Lighted Seam Ripper$10.99 Delete |
$10.99 |
|
$10.99 |
|
USB Powered Sewing Machine LED Strip Light Set$9.50 Delete |
$9.50 |
|
$9.50 |
|
X-Blocks Tool Quilting Template Ruler by Quilt Queen Designs ~ 6 1/2" X-Blocks$17.95 Delete |
$17.95 |
|
$17.95 |
|
Triangles on a Roll 2-Inch Half-Square Triangles$12.00 Delete |
$12.00 |
|
$12.00 |
|
Water Soluble Glue Pen Blue$7.95 Delete |
$7.95 |
|
$7.95 |
|
X-Blocks Tool Quilting Template Ruler by Quilt Queen Designs ~ 7 1/2″ X-Blocks$19.95 Delete |
$19.95 |
|
$19.95 |
|
John James Blister Pack Chenille Needles Size 24$3.40 Delete |
$3.40 |
|
$3.40 |
|
You and Your Sewing Machine - A Sewist's Guide to Troubleshooting, Maintenance$24.95 Delete |
$24.95 |
|
$24.95 |
|
Wrapped in Love Pillow Wrap Pattern & Precut Pack$199.00 Delete |
$199.00 |
|
$199.00 |
|
Olfa 28mm Small Rotary Cutter$17.49 Delete |
$17.49 |
|
$17.49 |
|
|
|