Olfa Folding Cutting Mat 12" x 17"$37.49 Delete |
$37.49 |
|
$37.49 |
|
Dual Rotary Blade Sharpener 28 mm$29.00 Delete |
$29.00 |
|
$29.00 |
|
Easy Change Fabric Knife$16.29 Delete |
$16.29 |
|
$16.29 |
|
Thermal Thimbles$6.49 Delete |
$6.49 |
|
$6.49 |
|
Leather Thimble$20.75 Delete |
$20.75 |
|
$20.75 |
|
Piecing Accuracy Bundle$96.00 Delete |
$96.00 |
|
$96.00 |
|
Hot Ruler$19.95 Delete |
$19.95 |
|
$39.90 |
|
Bohin Leather Thimble Size Large$16.99 Delete |
$16.99 |
|
$16.99 |
|
Ultimate Marking Pencil$5.99 Delete |
$5.99 |
|
$5.99 |
|
Silicone Iron Rest$8.99 Delete |
$8.99 |
|
$8.99 |
|
Seam Guide Washi Tape$4.05 Delete |
$4.05 |
|
$4.05 |
|
Sewline Fabric Mechanical Pencil - Black$13.95 Delete |
$13.95 |
|
$13.95 |
|
Handy Quilter Scissor Zinger$4.95 Delete |
$4.95 |
|
$4.95 |
|
Bohin Leather Thimble Size Small$16.99 Delete |
$16.99 |
|
$16.99 |
|
In and Out Quilt Pattern$8.00 Delete |
$8.00 |
|
$8.00 |
|
Gypsy Quilter Scrap Tape 5in x 25yds$39.99 Delete |
$39.99 |
|
$39.99 |
|
Bohin Leather Thimble Size Medium$16.99 Delete |
$16.99 |
|
$16.99 |
|
Wool Pressing Mat 8 1/2 in x 8 1/2 in$19.99 Delete |
$19.99 |
|
$19.99 |
|
|
|