Sassy Tote - Small - Black$10.50 Delete |
$10.50 |
|
$10.50 |
|
Jelly Roll - Moda Gradients Auras$36.50 Delete |
$36.50 |
|
$36.50 |
|
Dual Rotary Blade Sharpener 28 mm$29.00 Delete |
$29.00 |
|
$58.00 |
|
505 Spray & Fix Temporary Repositionable Fabric Adhesive 7.2 ounces$12.99 Delete |
$12.99 |
|
$25.98 |
|
Prym Love Magnetic Pin Cushion with Bobbin Ring$13.99 Delete |
$13.99 |
|
$13.99 |
|
Karen Kay Buckley Perfect Scissors 7.5 inch2$35.95 Delete |
$35.95 |
|
$35.95 |
|
Tonic Precision Rotary Cutter$13.99 Delete |
$13.99 |
|
$13.99 |
|
Steamfast Cordless Steam Iron$58.99 Delete |
$58.99 |
|
$117.98 |
|
Quilter's 2 1/2" Strip Precut Companion$8.46 Delete |
$8.46 |
|
$25.38 |
|
Handy Quilter Scissor Zinger$4.95 Delete |
$4.95 |
|
$4.95 |
|
Gypsy Quilter Scrap Tape 5in x 25yds$39.99 Delete |
$39.99 |
|
$39.99 |
|
Tailor Mate Magic Fine Pins Patchwork 100pc$17.99 Delete |
$17.99 |
|
$35.98 |
|
Omnigrid 14" Rotating Mat$40.38 Delete |
$40.38 |
|
$80.76 |
|
Ultimate Quilt Pounce$18.00 Delete |
$18.00 |
|
$18.00 |
|
Seam Guide Washi Tape$4.05 Delete |
$4.05 |
|
$4.05 |
|
Mighty Bright Portable LED Light$16.99 Delete |
$16.99 |
|
$16.99 |
|
LED Light Box - 8.5" by 12 inches - Ultrathin and Portable$24.50 Delete |
$24.50 |
|
$49.00 |
|
John James Blister Pack Chenille Needles Size 24$3.40 Delete |
$3.40 |
|
$3.40 |
|
Hang It Dang It - Hangs quilt 35" to 63"$44.95 Delete |
$44.95 |
|
$44.95 |
|
Wonder Clips Assorted Colors 50pc$33.95 Delete |
$33.95 |
|
$67.90 |
|
Wool Pressing Mat 8 1/2 in x 8 1/2 in$19.99 Delete |
$19.99 |
|
$39.98 |
|
You and Your Sewing Machine - A Sewist's Guide to Troubleshooting, Maintenance$24.95 Delete |
$24.95 |
|
$49.90 |
|
Quilt Builder Card Deck$19.95 Delete |
$19.95 |
|
$39.90 |
|
Glow-Line Tape 1/4 Inch$4.99 Delete |
$4.99 |
|
$4.99 |
|
Olfa Folding Cutting Mat 12" x 17"$37.49 Delete |
$37.49 |
|
$37.49 |
|
Omnigrid Dual Rotary Blade Sharpener$20.96 Delete |
$20.96 |
|
$41.92 |
|
Omnigrid Omnigrip Neon Ruler 5in Square$12.99 Delete |
$12.99 |
|
$12.99 |
|
Snip-Eze$13.99 Delete |
$13.99 |
|
$13.99 |
|
Thermal Thimbles$6.49 Delete |
$6.49 |
|
$6.49 |
|
Wrapped in Love Pillow Wrap Pattern$35.00 Delete |
$35.00 |
|
$35.00 |
|
Omnigrid Fold-Away Cutting Mat and Pressing Surface 9 inch by 12 inch$30.00 Delete |
$30.00 |
|
$30.00 |
|
Hang It Dang It! Hangs quilt 21" to 35"$34.95 Delete |
$34.95 |
|
$34.95 |
|
Bowl Cozy Pre Cut Batting 8ct$12.00 Delete |
$12.00 |
|
$12.00 |
|
Sewline Fabric Mechanical Pencil - Black$13.95 Delete |
$13.95 |
|
$13.95 |
|
|
|