Dual Rotary Blade Sharpener 28 mm$29.00 Delete |
$29.00 |
|
$29.00 |
|
Wool Pressing Mat - 17in x 17in x 1/2in Thick$39.99 Delete |
$39.99 |
|
$39.99 |
|
Snip-Eze$13.99 Delete |
$13.99 |
|
$27.98 |
|
Omnigrid Fold-Away Cutting Mat and Pressing Surface 9 inch by 12 inch$30.00 Delete |
$30.00 |
|
$30.00 |
|
Gypsy Quilter Scrap Tape 5in x 25yds$39.99 Delete |
$39.99 |
|
$39.99 |
|
Sewline Fabric Mechanical Pencil - Black$13.95 Delete |
$13.95 |
|
$13.95 |
|
Wavy Blade$11.96 Delete |
$11.96 |
|
$23.92 |
|
Hang It Dang It! Hangs quilt 21" to 35"$34.95 Delete |
$34.95 |
|
$34.95 |
|
Autumn Bloom Quilt Pattern$8.00 Delete |
$8.00 |
|
$8.00 |
|
Warm & Natural Cotton Batting - Twin - 72" x 90"$24.99 Delete |
$24.99 |
|
$24.99 |
|
Dritz Bobbin Box$9.99 Delete |
$9.99 |
|
$9.99 |
|
Bohin Leather Thimble Size Medium$16.99 Delete |
$16.99 |
|
$16.99 |
|
Seam Guide Washi Tape$4.05 Delete |
$4.05 |
|
$4.05 |
|
Gypsy Quilter Sensational Sip and Snip Clamp$22.39 Delete |
$22.39 |
|
$22.39 |
|
X-Blocks Tool Quilting Template Ruler by Quilt Queen Designs ~ 7 1/2″ X-Blocks$19.95 Delete |
$19.95 |
|
$19.95 |
|
The Gypsy Quilter Sit Upon$21.00 Delete |
$21.00 |
|
$21.00 |
|
Steamfast Cordless Steam Iron$58.99 Delete |
$58.99 |
|
$58.99 |
|
LED Light Box - 8.5" by 12 inches - Ultrathin and Portable$24.50 Delete |
$24.50 |
|
$24.50 |
|
Better Perfect Circle Templates$14.95 Delete |
$14.95 |
|
$14.95 |
|
Clover Natural Fit Leather Thimble Medium$13.99 Delete |
$13.99 |
|
$13.99 |
|
Insul-Bright Package 1yd x 45in$8.11 Delete |
$8.11 |
|
$8.11 |
|
Animal Parade 2 - Charming Applique Quilts for Babies - Softcover$27.99 Delete |
$27.99 |
|
$27.99 |
|
Little Genie Magic Bobbin Washers$10.99 Delete |
$10.99 |
|
$10.99 |
|
|
|