John James Blister Pack Chenille Needles Size 24$3.40 Delete |
$3.40 |
|
$3.40 |
|
X-Blocks Tool Quilting Template Ruler by Quilt Queen Designs ~ 6 1/2" X-Blocks$17.95 Delete |
$17.95 |
|
$17.95 |
|
Pineapple 6in Block Foundation Paper Pad$11.99 Delete |
$11.99 |
|
$35.97 |
|
Wrapped in Love Pillow Wrap Pattern & Precut Pack$199.00 Delete |
$199.00 |
|
$199.00 |
|
Easy Change Fabric Knife$16.29 Delete |
$16.29 |
|
$16.29 |
|
Thread Magic Round$12.00 Delete |
$12.00 |
|
$24.00 |
|
Sewline Fabric Mechanical Pencil - Black$13.95 Delete |
$13.95 |
|
$13.95 |
|
Omnigrid Dual Rotary Blade Sharpener$20.96 Delete |
$20.96 |
|
$20.96 |
|
Ultimate Marking Pencil$5.99 Delete |
$5.99 |
|
$5.99 |
|
Spray Misting Bottle$10.69 Delete |
$10.69 |
|
$10.69 |
|
Bias Ruler$16.80 Delete |
$16.80 |
|
$16.80 |
|
Insul-Bright Package 1yd x 45in$8.11 Delete |
$8.11 |
|
$16.22 |
|
Better Not Pout$19.99 Delete |
$19.99 |
|
$19.99 |
|
Triangles on a Roll 2-Inch Half-Square Triangles$12.00 Delete |
$12.00 |
|
$12.00 |
|
Missouri Star Large Half Hexagon Template for 10" Squares$5.99 Delete |
$5.99 |
|
$5.99 |
|
Seam Guide Washi Tape$4.05 Delete |
$4.05 |
|
$4.05 |
|
The Gypsy Quilter Sit Upon$21.00 Delete |
$21.00 |
|
$21.00 |
|
Lighted Seam Ripper$10.99 Delete |
$10.99 |
|
$10.99 |
|
Your Nest Organizer - Red$18.95 Delete |
$18.95 |
|
$18.95 |
|
Hang It Dang It! Hangs quilt 21" to 35"$34.95 Delete |
$34.95 |
|
$34.95 |
|
|
|