Omnigrid 14" Rotating Mat$40.38 Delete |
$40.38 |
|
$80.76 |
|
Needle Puller$14.60 Delete |
$14.60 |
|
$14.60 |
|
Clover Natural Fit Leather Thimble Medium$13.99 Delete |
$13.99 |
|
$13.99 |
|
Olfa 28mm Small Rotary Cutter$17.49 Delete |
$17.49 |
|
$17.49 |
|
In and Out Quilt Pattern$8.00 Delete |
$8.00 |
|
$8.00 |
|
Omnigrip Neon Ruler 6 1/2in x 6 1/2in$13.99 Delete |
$13.99 |
|
$27.98 |
|
Dritz Bobbin Box$9.99 Delete |
$9.99 |
|
$19.98 |
|
Bobbin Saver$10.29 Delete |
$10.29 |
|
$10.29 |
|
Omnigrid Omnigrip Neon Ruler 5in Square$12.99 Delete |
$12.99 |
|
$12.99 |
|
Fiskars Rotating Mat and Trim 4pc Set$21.90 Delete |
$21.90 |
|
$21.90 |
|
505 Spray & Fix Temporary Repositionable Fabric Adhesive 7.2 ounces$12.99 Delete |
$12.99 |
|
$25.98 |
|
Guidelines Grip Strips$10.00 Delete |
$10.00 |
|
$20.00 |
|
Quilters Tape 1/4 Inch$5.49 Delete |
$5.49 |
|
$5.49 |
|
Wool Pressing Mat - 17in x 17in x 1/2in Thick$39.99 Delete |
$39.99 |
|
$79.98 |
|
Sassy Tote - Small - Black$10.50 Delete |
$10.50 |
|
$10.50 |
|
Sassy Tote$15.00 Delete |
$15.00 |
|
$15.00 |
|
Leather Thimble$20.75 Delete |
$20.75 |
|
$20.75 |
|
Handy Quilter Scissor Zinger$4.95 Delete |
$4.95 |
|
$4.95 |
|
Bosal Heat Moldable Stabilizer 20in x 36in$17.00 Delete |
$17.00 |
|
$17.00 |
|
Pineapple 6in Block Foundation Paper Pad$11.99 Delete |
$11.99 |
|
$11.99 |
|
Quilter's Magic Wand$8.40 Delete |
$8.40 |
|
$8.40 |
|
You and Your Sewing Machine - A Sewist's Guide to Troubleshooting, Maintenance$24.95 Delete |
$24.95 |
|
$24.95 |
|
Wonder Clips Assorted Colors 50pc$33.95 Delete |
$33.95 |
|
$33.95 |
|
Animal Parade 2 - Charming Applique Quilts for Babies - Softcover$27.99 Delete |
$27.99 |
|
$27.99 |
|
Better Perfect Circle Templates$14.95 Delete |
$14.95 |
|
$14.95 |
|
Snip-Eze$13.99 Delete |
$13.99 |
|
$13.99 |
|
X-Blocks Tool Quilting Template Ruler by Quilt Queen Designs ~ 6 1/2" X-Blocks$17.95 Delete |
$17.95 |
|
$17.95 |
|
Add A-Quarter Ruler 6in Plus Pink$5.66 Delete |
$5.66 |
|
$5.66 |
|
Karen Kay Buckley Perfect Scissors - Medium$25.85 Delete |
$25.85 |
|
$25.85 |
|
Omnigrid Omnigrip Neon Ruler 6 1/2in x 6 1/2in$13.99 Delete |
$13.99 |
|
$27.98 |
|
Gypsy Bitty Buddy$9.50 Delete |
$9.50 |
|
$9.50 |
|
Wool Pressing Mat 8 1/2 in x 8 1/2 in$19.99 Delete |
$19.99 |
|
$19.99 |
|
Little Genie Magic Bobbin Washers$10.99 Delete |
$10.99 |
|
$10.99 |
|
Prym Love Magnetic Pin Cushion with Bobbin Ring$13.99 Delete |
$13.99 |
|
$13.99 |
|
Hang It Dang It! Hangs quilt 21" to 35"$34.95 Delete |
$34.95 |
|
$34.95 |
|
Wrapped in Love Pillow Wrap Pattern$35.00 Delete |
$35.00 |
|
$35.00 |
|
Wrapped in Love Pillow Wrap Pattern & Precut Pack$199.00 Delete |
$199.00 |
|
$199.00 |
|
Gypsy Quilter Scrap Tape 5in x 25yds$39.99 Delete |
$39.99 |
|
$39.99 |
|
|
|